Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Izuhara

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Izuhara. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Izuhara with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,5413,443
BustAfghanistan 5,9663,707
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8093,610
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2353,253
FarahAfghanistan 6,1243,805
GardizAfghanistan 5,4593,392
GhazniAfghanistan 5,5333,438
HeratAfghanistan 6,0473,758
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4053,359
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3223,307
KabulAfghanistan 5,4283,373
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8373,627
KhostAfghanistan 5,4053,359
KunduzAfghanistan 5,3853,347
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7653,582
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5313,437
North SalangAfghanistan 5,4203,368
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,9403,691
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,6593,516
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7913,599
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2103,859
ShkoderAlbania 8,9245,545
TiranaAlbania 8,9605,568
VloreAlbania 9,0395,617
AdrarAlgeria 11,3037,024
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3576,436
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3536,433
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0636,254
BatnaAlgeria 10,2446,365
BecharAlgeria 11,1226,911
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2436,365
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,2356,982
BiskraAlgeria 10,3566,436
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,8276,728
ChlefAlgeria 10,5086,530
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,1826,327
DjanetAlgeria 10,9296,791
DjelfaAlgeria 10,5206,537
El GoleaAlgeria 10,8846,763
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3936,459
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,6746,633
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,5816,575
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6266,603
In SalahAlgeria 11,1826,949
MilianaAlgeria 10,4486,492
OranAlgeria 10,6706,630
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,4847,136
SkikdaAlgeria 10,1176,287
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,3367,045
TebessaAlgeria 10,1566,311
TimimounAlgeria 11,1586,934
TindoufAlgeria 11,8067,336
TouggourtAlgeria 10,4736,508
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3215,170
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4672,776
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,9696,195
HuamboAngola 12,9588,052
LuandaAngola 12,9508,047
LuenaAngola 12,5157,777
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4298,345
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,80610,443
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,75110,409
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,73910,402
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,03410,585
ByrdAntarctica 14,1508,793
DavisAntarctica 12,1807,569
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,84910,470
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7077,896
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,30611,997
AzulArgentina 19,14211,895
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,87411,728
BarilocheArgentina 18,06111,223
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,30011,993
CeresArgentina 18,85211,715
ChamicalArgentina 18,49111,491
ChepesArgentina 18,49611,494
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,09711,246
ConcordiaArgentina 19,25911,968
CórdobaArgentina 18,71211,628
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,71811,632
CorrientesArgentina 18,94011,770
EsquelArgentina 17,99711,183
EzeizaArgentina 19,29411,990
FormosaArgentina 18,86911,725
General PicoArgentina 18,81511,692
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,27011,975
JuninArgentina 19,07711,855
La PlataArgentina 19,35112,025
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,03411,206
La RiojaArgentina 18,40311,436
LaboulayeArgentina 18,85011,714
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,51010,881
Las LomitasArgentina 18,59111,553
Malarg EArgentina 18,28911,365
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,25111,341
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,27011,975
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,94011,770
MendozaArgentina 18,32911,390
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,33411,393
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,22911,949
NeuquenArgentina 18,37411,418
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,07611,854
OranArgentina 18,20911,315
ParanaArgentina 19,06411,847
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,22611,947
PehuajoArgentina 18,97911,794
PergaminoArgentina 19,10511,872
PigeArgentina 18,89811,743
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,75411,654
PosadasArgentina 19,10411,872
PresidenciaArgentina 18,76811,663
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,23111,329
Punta IndioArgentina 19,40012,055
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,94611,773
ReconquistaArgentina 18,99811,805
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,75811,656
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,57210,920
RivadaviaArgentina 18,39111,428
RosarioArgentina 19,07011,851
SaltaArgentina 18,25011,341
San AntonioArgentina 18,55211,528
San LuisArgentina 18,56611,537
San RafaelArgentina 18,39311,429
Santa RosaArgentina 18,75911,657
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,53611,519
SarmientoArgentina 18,00511,188
TrelewArgentina 18,40711,438
TucumanArgentina 18,40511,437
UshuaiaArgentina 17,34910,781
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,64811,588
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,70311,622
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,66111,596
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,2434,501
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,2949,504
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7494,815
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7884,840
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4674,019
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4404,002
AmberleyAustralia 7,3044,539
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3544,570
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2944,533
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8473,633
CairnsAustralia 5,9403,691
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0014,972
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7744,210
CedunaAustralia 7,3904,592
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9734,333
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2153,862
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5064,664
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5523,450
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5964,720
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2084,479
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6283,498
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1873,223
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1823,841
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6564,757
East SaleAustralia 8,2495,126
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6044,725
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6044,725
EssendonAustralia 8,1595,070
ForrestAustralia 7,2324,494
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2605,133
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1724,457
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,5874,094
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8323,624
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7645,446
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7665,447
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3223,928
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2734,519
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6195,356
LavertonAustralia 8,1705,077
LearmonthAustralia 6,4794,026
LongreachAustralia 6,6024,102
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6014,102
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9484,939
Low HeadAustralia 8,5575,317
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5024,040
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2636,378
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2423,879
MeekatharraAustralia 6,8574,261
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1515,065
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1695,076
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7264,801
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0885,026
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1973,851
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,1205,046
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8993,666
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0004,971
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7034,787
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3903,971
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8914,282
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4844,651
Port HedlandAustralia 6,1723,836
RichmondAustralia 7,8654,887
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7824,215
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9134,917
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9054,912
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0093,734
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0083,733
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1633,208
TibooburraAustralia 7,2014,475
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2243,868
WaggaAustralia 7,9404,934
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1953,849
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8134,855
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0253,744
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8304,244
WoomeraAustralia 7,3104,542
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5223,432
GrazAustria 8,8365,491
InnsbruckAustria 9,0505,624
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9265,547
LinzAustria 8,8205,481
SalzburgAustria 8,9185,541
ViennaAustria 8,6955,403
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9645,571
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,0814,400
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9814,338
GancaAzerbaijan 7,0804,400
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9744,334
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,0744,396
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5925,339
LerwickUk 8,5945,340
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9514,319
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8844,278
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9944,346
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9254,303
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9064,291
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,8534,259
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,0814,400
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,0124,357
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,0224,364
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,0144,359
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6157,218
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6077,213
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5827,197
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8477,983
MuharraqBahrain 7,4234,612
ChittagongBangladesh 3,8732,406
DhakaBangladesh 3,9292,442
CharnocksBarbados 14,6789,121
BrestBelarus 8,0204,984
GomelBelarus 7,5784,709
GrodnoBelarus 7,9104,915
MinskBelarus 7,6904,778
MogilevBelarus 7,5474,690
VitebskBelarus 7,4714,643
BrusselsBelgium 9,1385,678
D’UccleBelgium 9,1385,678
OstendeBelgium 9,1705,698
Belize CityBelize 13,0218,091
BeninBenin 12,8517,985
BohiconBenin 12,8147,963
CotonouBenin 12,8517,985
KandiBenin 12,4407,731
NatitingouBenin 12,6257,845
ParakouBenin 12,6037,832
SaveBenin 12,7167,902
BermudaBermuda 12,4707,749
La PazBolivia 17,38710,805
Santa CruzBolivia 17,80811,066
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8735,514
FrancistownBotswana 12,3617,681
MaunBotswana 12,6637,869
TshaneBotswana 13,0168,088
AimoresBrazil 18,12311,262
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,28610,742
AltamiraBrazil 16,56510,293
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,94710,531
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,62511,574
ApodiBrazil 16,57410,299
AracajuBrazil 17,07810,613
AracuaiBrazil 17,90411,126
AragarcasBrazil 17,97411,170
AraxaBrazil 18,34611,400
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,82810,457
BageBrazil 19,56512,158
BambuiBrazil 18,36911,415
BarbacenaBrazil 18,42311,448
BarbalhaBrazil 16,80510,443
BarcelosBrazil 16,10910,010
BarraBrazil 17,33310,771
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,77510,424
BarreirasBrazil 17,49610,872
BelémBrazil 16,36610,170
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,29411,368
BelterraBrazil 16,47810,239
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,14410,654
Bom JesusBrazil 19,39912,055
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,57410,921
BrasiliaBrazil 17,94911,153
BrevesBrazil 16,39910,191
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,25711,345
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,50911,502
CabroboBrazil 16,93210,522
CaceresBrazil 17,88011,111
CaetiteBrazil 17,63110,956
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,65210,348
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,43811,458
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,87511,729
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,64611,587
Campos SalesBrazil 16,81110,446
CanavieirasBrazil 17,64210,963
CaparaoBrazil 18,26311,349
CapinopolisBrazil 18,28611,363
CaratingaBrazil 18,20611,313
CaravelasBrazil 17,86011,098
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,68510,990
CarolinaBrazil 17,00910,570
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,96611,786
CataguasesBrazil 18,38911,427
CatalaoBrazil 18,21311,318
CatanduvaBrazil 18,55211,529
CaxiasBrazil 16,66610,357
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,45312,089
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,47210,236
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,43211,454
ChapecoBrazil 19,20711,935
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,49910,874
CipoBrazil 17,16310,665
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,12610,642
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,18211,298
CordeiroBrazil 18,43611,456
CorrentinaBrazil 17,63310,958
CorumbaBrazil 18,20511,313
CoximBrazil 18,22311,324
CrateusBrazil 16,62510,331
CuiabaBrazil 17,87211,106
CuritibaBrazil 19,02911,825
DiamantinaBrazil 18,10711,252
DiamantinoBrazil 17,73911,023
DouradosBrazil 18,62511,574
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,57511,543
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,57312,163
EspinosaBrazil 17,73511,021
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,14710,034
FloraniaBrazil 16,58110,304
FlorestaBrazil 16,91010,508
FlorianoBrazil 16,86410,480
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,25211,963
FormosaBrazil 17,91211,131
FortalezaBrazil 16,40710,196
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,98311,796
FrancaBrazil 18,46411,474
GaranhunsBrazil 16,84910,470
GoianiaBrazil 18,06011,223
GoiasBrazil 17,98111,174
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,10111,248
GrajauBrazil 16,82710,456
GuairaBrazil 18,83911,707
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,47610,238
GuaratingaBrazil 17,77711,047
IbiriteBrazil 18,30711,376
IguatuBrazil 16,70610,381
IlheusBrazil 17,56210,913
ImperatrizBrazil 16,81110,446
IndaialBrazil 19,19111,926
IpameriBrazil 18,16511,288
IraiBrazil 19,19811,930
IreceBrazil 17,31610,760
ItaberabaBrazil 17,39410,809
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,46910,234
ItaitubaBrazil 16,64210,342
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,03711,208
ItaperunaBrazil 18,33111,391
ItapevaBrazil 18,86211,721
ItirucuBrazil 17,45810,848
ItuacuBrazil 17,55910,911
IvinhemaBrazil 18,65711,593
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,78411,673
JacobinaBrazil 17,25310,721
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,48210,242
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,59210,310
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,12611,264
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,45711,469
LavrasBrazil 18,46911,477
LencoisBrazil 17,43210,832
LinharesBrazil 18,06311,225
LondrinaBrazil 18,81111,690
MacapaBrazil 16,20810,072
MacauBrazil 16,47110,235
MaceioBrazil 16,88810,494
MachadoBrazil 18,54511,524
ManausBrazil 16,42810,209
MarabaBrazil 16,80310,442
MaringaBrazil 18,81011,689
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,41710,202
Monte AzulBrazil 17,74511,027
Monte SantoBrazil 17,12910,644
MonteiroBrazil 16,77310,423
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,95511,157
Morada NovaBrazil 16,53710,276
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,28410,741
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,46911,477
ObidosBrazil 16,39110,185
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,91510,511
ParacatuBrazil 18,08811,240
ParanaBrazil 17,59010,931
ParanaguaBrazil 19,02711,824
ParanaibaBrazil 18,40211,435
ParintinsBrazil 16,45010,222
ParnaibaBrazil 16,43410,212
Passo FundoBrazil 19,33412,014
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,23211,329
PaulistanaBrazil 16,95610,536
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,97810,550
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,78311,051
PeixeBrazil 17,54210,901
PetrolinaBrazil 17,06510,605
PicosBrazil 16,85310,473
PiraiBrazil 18,56811,539
PirenopolisBrazil 17,96711,165
PompeuBrazil 18,25611,345
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,62911,576
Porto De MozBrazil 16,40110,192
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,12911,887
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,88110,490
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,54712,147
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,39510,809
PosseBrazil 17,73811,023
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,58310,305
RecifeBrazil 16,68910,371
RemansoBrazil 17,14610,655
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,80710,444
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,56211,535
Rio NegroBrazil 19,11011,875
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,20411,312
SalvadorBrazil 17,35810,786
Santa MariaBrazil 19,44012,080
SantaremBrazil 16,45710,226
SantosBrazil 18,79711,681
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,63311,579
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,94710,531
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,70410,380
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,35312,026
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,25111,963
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,56011,533
Sao LuisBrazil 16,43210,211
Sao MateusBrazil 17,98411,176
São PauloBrazil 18,76111,658
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,56811,538
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,67910,364
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,16810,668
SerrinhaBrazil 17,23810,712
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,25711,345
SobralBrazil 16,45910,228
SoureBrazil 16,28510,120
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,36210,789
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,75912,278
SurubimBrazil 16,70610,381
TaguatingaBrazil 17,55310,908
TarauacaBrazil 16,46610,232
TauaBrazil 16,70610,381
TefeBrazil 16,29310,125
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,98111,174
TeresinaBrazil 16,67710,363
TiriosBrazil 15,9289,898
TorresBrazil 19,46612,097
TracuateuaBrazil 16,31210,136
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,52011,509
TriunfoBrazil 16,81510,449
TucuruiBrazil 16,62410,330
TuriacuBrazil 16,36110,167
UaupesBrazil 15,8339,839
UbatubaBrazil 18,70011,621
UberabaBrazil 18,38511,425
VassourasBrazil 18,53411,517
VicosaBrazil 18,33211,392
VitoriaBrazil 18,16511,288
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,65910,973
Ze DocaBrazil 16,58410,305
BurgasBulgaria 8,3665,199
LomBulgaria 8,5675,324
PlevenBulgaria 8,5045,284
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5745,328
SadovoBulgaria 8,5625,321
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7135,414
SofiaBulgaria 8,6345,365
VarnaBulgaria 8,2915,152
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,6847,882
BurundiBurundi 11,1336,918
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,5322,195
SiemreapCambodia 3,4552,147
BatouriCameroon 11,9747,441
DoualaCameroon 12,4087,710
GarouaCameroon 11,7207,283
MamfeCameroon 12,3257,659
MarouaCameroon 11,5687,188
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8447,360
NkoundjaCameroon 12,2047,584
YaoundeCameroon 12,2667,622
YokoCameroon 12,0737,502
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,3735,203
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,3945,216
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7344,184
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0234,364
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,8986,151
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9396,176
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6196,599
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4025,221
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3685,200
Banff, AbCanada 8,6095,350
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5806,575
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3916,457
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8175,479
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5665,945
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3435,184
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7226,663
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6214,736
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4825,892
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3245,794
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6495,375
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9244,924
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,7647,310
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8354,869
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6164,733
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,6965,404
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7054,788
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1425,059
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7645,446
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5205,295
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2835,768
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0234,364
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9034,911
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6834,775
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,2216,352
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6285,362
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3786,449
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7466,677
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,9856,826
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,9796,822
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1095,039
Chatham, NbCanada 10,8666,752
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6085,349
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8526,122
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,1736,321
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9305,549
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1864,465
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2875,150
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6375,367
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3226,414
Comox, BcCanada 8,1785,082
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8114,854
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7065,410
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7585,442
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7105,412
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6026,588
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3755,826
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0575,007
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3974,596
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,7166,659
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4545,254
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5296,543
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7956,087
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4896,518
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5585,318
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5385,306
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5435,309
Edson, AbCanada 8,3935,215
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9124,917
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4855,273
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4025,842
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,7014,786
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1334,433
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9845,583
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,2735,141
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4265,236
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7434,812
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,7985,467
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6294,741
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1455,062
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9974,969
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0815,022
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,9606,811
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,9716,817
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0105,599
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7626,687
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1235,669
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3055,161
Golden, BcCanada 8,5255,298
Goose, NfCanada 10,2396,362
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5536,558
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1605,071
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0946,894
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,8766,758
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9014,288
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1526,930
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1276,914
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9146,782
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2396,363
Harrow, OnCanada 10,9256,789
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9254,925
Hope, BcCanada 8,4025,221
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9344,309
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4015,842
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7904,219
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0105,599
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0044,352
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6605,382
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3745,204
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2036,341
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2036,340
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4845,272
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7346,049
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9106,780
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4934,035
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4874,652
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6205,978
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,8286,729
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,8075,473
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,2706,382
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5034,662
Langara, BcCanada 7,4424,624
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7486,058
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,8665,510
London, OnCanada 10,8876,765
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3765,205
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8395,493
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3415,183
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2555,130
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7116,656
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0335,613
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8714,270
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8014,848
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9515,562
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2535,129
Moncton, NbCanada 10,9766,821
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,6466,615
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,8616,749
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,8586,747
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1855,708
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0706,257
Morden, MbCanada 9,6305,984
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7526,681
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8716,134
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2705,139
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,5696,568
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1026,278
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1934,470
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8615,506
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6066,590
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,8226,725
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,8246,726
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1625,072
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1565,069
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5055,285
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7116,656
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8566,746
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7416,053
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2025,097
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8836,763
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9734,954
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5585,940
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9465,559
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0454,999
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5904,717
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2535,750
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,4824,649
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,7756,696
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1085,038
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6255,360
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6405,990
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2205,730
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2195,729
Resolute, NtCanada 7,4824,649
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4835,271
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5726,569
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2767,007
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0035,595
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,0426,861
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5664,701
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2925,153
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,8166,721
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9815,581
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4266,479
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0006,214
Scott, SkCanada 8,8655,509
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5056,528
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1546,931
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9116,780
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6244,116
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7966,087
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8026,091
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3575,193
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7434,811
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7836,700
Summerside, PeCanada 10,9526,806
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0855,645
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0795,642
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0306,854
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,9734,954
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6854,776
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1724,457
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0845,645
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1455,062
Thompson, MbCanada 9,0565,627
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,0666,255
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3226,414
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1655,074
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8856,764
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8736,756
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8936,769
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5275,920
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,9676,815
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3235,172
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4806,512
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3145,166
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6185,355
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6925,401
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3345,179
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3325,178
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2016,339
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8706,755
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3684,579
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0294,368
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7166,659
Windsor, OnCanada 10,8996,773
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6025,967
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,1325,675
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2006,959
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8704,891
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2535,750
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,1717,563
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,1627,558
SalCape Verde 13,6348,473
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6147,217
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8456,739
AbecheChad 10,7716,693
FayaChad 10,6276,604
MoundouChad 11,5447,174
N’DjamenaChad 11,3837,073
AntofagastaChile 17,75711,035
AricaChile 17,39110,807
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,81511,071
ChicoChile 17,77911,048
ChillanChile 18,06711,227
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,97511,170
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,00111,186
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,73411,020
Curico-General FreireChile 18,13711,271
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,57310,920
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4258,964
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,18510,679
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,02911,204
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,92311,137
ParronChile 18,18211,299
Puerto AysenChile 17,77211,044
Puerto MonttChile 17,89711,122
Punta ArenasChile 17,38810,805
QuinteroChile 18,09811,246
SantiagoChile 18,17011,291
SewellChile 18,20711,314
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,99511,182
ValdiviaChile 17,92611,139
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,02611,201
VallenarChile 18,08111,236
ValparaisoChile 18,12411,263
AltaiChina 3,7192,311
BeijingChina 1,317819
ChangchunChina 1,128701
ChangduChina 3,0141,873
ChangshaChina 1,6971,055
ChengduChina 2,3991,491
ChongqingChina 2,2061,371
DuianChina 2,8311,759
ErlianChina 1,8231,133
GanzhouChina 1,6571,030
GuangzhouChina 1,9631,220
HaikouChina 2,4511,523
HailarChina 1,8501,150
HamiChina 3,2302,007
HetanChina 4,4212,747
JiuquanChina 2,7921,735
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7022,922
KashiChina 4,7122,928
KunmingChina 2,7581,714
LanzhouChina 2,3121,437
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,6162,247
NanchangChina 1,413878
NanjingChina 1,008626
NanningChina 2,4221,505
PingbianChina 1,527949
QingdaoChina 841523
QiqiharChina 1,533953
RuoqiangChina 3,6792,286
ShanghaiChina 805500
ShantouChina 1,7161,066
ShenyangChina 979608
TaiyuanChina 1,550963
TaoyuanChina 1,282797
TengchongChina 3,1301,945
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7142,308
Xi’AnChina 1,8691,161
XichangChina 2,6601,653
YanjiChina 964599
YichangChina 1,7311,076
YinchuanChina 2,1171,315
YiningChina 4,2172,621
ZhengzhouChina 1,435892
ZhijiangChina 2,0141,251
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,2149,454
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,1819,433
AraucaColombia 14,9659,300
BarranquillaColombia 14,3948,945
Benito SalasColombia 15,1469,412
BogotáColombia 15,0399,345
Camilo DazaColombia 14,7979,195
El CaranoColombia 14,8089,202
Las GaviotasColombia 15,2139,453
MatecanaColombia 14,9449,286
PeralesColombia 15,0129,329
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1929,440
Rafael NunezColombia 14,4028,949
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,8678,617
Simon BolivarColombia 14,3958,945
VanguardiaColombia 15,1199,395
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,12810,022
YariguiesColombia 14,8279,214
MoroniComoros 10,3806,450
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9658,678
LimonCosta Rica 14,0378,723
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9268,654
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9758,684
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,0115,599
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9785,579
SibenikCroatia 9,0405,618
SplitCroatia 9,0235,607
ZagrebCroatia 8,8885,523
CamagueyCuba 13,1958,200
CasablancaCuba 12,8127,962
HavanaCuba 12,8287,971
WillemstadCuraçao 14,5069,014
FamagustaCyprus 8,3315,177
LarnacaCyprus 8,3705,201
LimassolCyprus 8,4275,236
NicosiaCyprus 8,3805,207
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6135,352
ChebCzech Republic 8,7855,459
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4945,278
PragueCzech Republic 8,6825,395
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0326,855
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7097,276
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4687,748
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8137,340
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8827,384
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3705,201
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2665,137
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5825,333
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5495,312
MarstalDenmark 8,5275,299
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4495,250
OdenseDenmark 8,4915,276
RandersDenmark 8,4305,239
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2895,151
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5095,288
TønderDenmark 8,5995,343
TylstrupDenmark 8,3805,208
TystofteDenmark 8,4595,256
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3305,176
VestervigDenmark 8,4845,272
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,9395,555
Melville HallDominica 14,3728,931
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6578,487
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7548,547
AzuaDominican Republic 13,7818,563
BaniDominican Republic 13,8228,589
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,8018,576
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7958,573
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6948,510
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7438,540
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7438,540
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6338,472
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,7688,555
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7318,533
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8168,585
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6828,502
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8088,581
HigueyDominican Republic 13,8428,602
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7248,529
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6568,486
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7218,527
JimaniDominican Republic 13,7598,550
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,8548,609
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7188,525
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,8288,593
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6318,471
MichesDominican Republic 13,7918,570
MocaDominican Republic 13,6998,512
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6728,496
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6068,455
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7858,566
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7248,528
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7628,552
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,7958,573
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7358,535
PoloDominican Republic 13,8078,580
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6598,488
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7188,524
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6888,506
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7158,522
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,8448,603
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7728,558
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7048,516
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7598,550
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8148,584
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6948,509
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,7888,568
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7358,535
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,8618,614
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7498,544
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6858,504
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6598,488
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,8208,588
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7778,561
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,7858,566
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7428,540
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6308,470
YamasaDominican Republic 13,7808,563
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6718,496
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4208,961
CanarEcuador 15,4399,594
GuayaquilEcuador 15,3419,533
IzobambaEcuador 15,2679,487
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,1789,432
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,5539,665
MilagroEcuador 15,3569,543
OtavaloEcuador 15,2299,464
PichilingueEcuador 15,2749,492
PortoviejoEcuador 15,2039,447
PuyoEcuador 15,4099,575
QuitoEcuador 15,2539,478
RumipambaEcuador 15,3239,522
San GabrielEcuador 15,2239,460
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8805,518
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7605,444
AswanEgypt 9,0935,651
AsyutEgypt 9,0535,625
BahariyaEgypt 9,1435,681
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9195,542
CairoEgypt 8,8305,487
DabaaEgypt 9,0085,597
DakhlaEgypt 9,3175,790
El ArishEgypt 8,5775,330
El TorEgypt 8,7655,446
FarafraEgypt 9,2975,778
HelwanEgypt 8,8505,500
HurguadaEgypt 8,8235,483
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7345,427
KhargaEgypt 9,1905,711
KosseirEgypt 8,8395,493
LuxorEgypt 8,9975,591
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0845,645
MinyaEgypt 9,0105,599
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6935,402
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5895,337
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7175,417
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7575,442
SalloumEgypt 9,2295,735
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3585,815
SohagEgypt 9,0265,609
St. KatrineEgypt 8,7025,407
TahrirEgypt 8,8545,502
TantaEgypt 8,8215,481
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2828,254
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3188,276
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2678,244
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3118,271
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5087,773
AsmaraEritrea 9,0955,651
AssabEritrea 8,8865,522
MassawaEritrea 9,0265,609
TallinEstonia 7,5454,689
TartuEstonia 7,5154,670
VilsandiEstonia 7,7414,810
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4935,899
GonderEthiopia 9,3975,839
NegeleEthiopia 9,6505,997
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,98611,177
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6145,353
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6355,366
Laucala BayFiji 7,8044,850
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,7014,786
NandiFiji 7,7014,786
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,2115,103
HelsinkiFinland 7,5014,661
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4764,646
JoensuuFinland 7,1364,435
JokioinenFinland 7,5184,672
JyvskylFinland 7,3314,555
KajaaniFinland 7,1464,441
KuopioFinland 7,2144,483
KuusamoFinland 7,0044,352
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2834,526
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7264,801
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5064,664
OuluFinland 7,2134,482
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0414,375
TampereFinland 7,4694,641
TurkuFinland 7,5934,718
VaasaFinland 7,4684,641
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6055,969
BiarritzFrance 10,0456,242
BordeauxFrance 9,8856,142
BrestFrance 9,7436,055
CaenFrance 9,5005,903
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5935,961
DijonFrance 9,3875,833
GourdonFrance 9,7866,081
GrenobleFrance 9,5225,917
Le MansFrance 9,5755,950
LilleFrance 9,2165,727
LyonFrance 9,5195,915
MarseilleFrance 9,6896,021
MontpellierFrance 9,7466,056
NancyFrance 9,2145,726
NantesFrance 9,7296,046
NiceFrance 9,5615,941
ParisFrance 9,3985,840
PerpignanFrance 9,8756,137
StrasbourgFrance 9,1525,687
ToulonFrance 9,6786,014
ToulouseFrance 9,8816,140
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,6719,738
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,7939,814
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,6739,739
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,7789,805
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,5889,687
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,7706,693
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0536,247
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0526,246
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,1006,898
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,9277,412
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5176,535
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6906,643
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6235,980
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9636,813
BitamGabon 12,3907,699
CocobeachGabon 12,6297,848
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4567,741
LambarnGabon 12,6917,886
LastourvilleGabon 12,4797,755
LibrevilleGabon 12,6837,881
MakokouGabon 12,3727,688
MayumbaGabon 12,8357,976
MitzicGabon 12,4747,752
MkamboGabon 12,2477,610
MoandaGabon 12,4717,750
MouilaGabon 12,6997,891
Port-GentilGabon 12,8207,966
TchibanGabon 12,7657,932
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5369,033
BanjulGambia 13,6068,455
SukhumiGeorgia 7,3634,575
TbilisiGeorgia 7,1434,439
BerlinGermany 8,5635,321
BrockenGermany 8,7495,437
CologneGermany 8,9975,591
DresdenGermany 8,6345,365
ErfurtGermany 8,7925,464
EssenGermany 8,9625,569
FichtelbergGermany 8,7285,424
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,9785,579
GeisenheimGermany 9,0245,607
GorlitzGermany 8,5685,324
HamburgGermany 8,6435,371
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6435,371
HannoverGermany 8,7465,435
HelgolandGermany 8,7025,408
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,0285,610
KarlsruheGermany 9,0775,641
KasselGermany 8,8475,497
KonstanzGermany 9,1375,678
LeipzigGermany 8,6875,398
LindenbergGermany 8,5385,306
MagdeburgGermany 8,6765,392
MunichGermany 8,9435,557
MünsterGermany 8,8865,522
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5105,288
NurembergGermany 8,8965,528
NurnbergGermany 8,8985,529
PotsdamGermany 8,5815,332
RostockGermany 8,5005,282
SchleswigGermany 8,5975,342
StuttgartGermany 9,0545,626
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1085,660
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0585,629
AccraGhana 13,1138,149
KumasiGhana 13,1408,165
TamaleGhana 12,8717,998
GibraltarGibraltar 10,8886,766
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5765,329
AthensGreece 8,9145,539
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9295,549
ChiosGreece 8,7165,416
CorfuGreece 9,0685,635
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8875,522
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9815,581
IoanninaGreece 9,0015,593
KalamataGreece 9,0955,652
KerkiraGreece 9,0685,635
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0765,640
LamiaGreece 8,9445,558
LarissaGreece 8,8965,528
LemnosGreece 8,6965,404
LimnosGreece 8,6825,395
MethoniGreece 9,1335,676
MilosGreece 8,9445,558
MitiliniGreece 8,6405,369
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6415,370
NaxosGreece 8,8525,501
PatrasGreece 9,0365,615
RhodesGreece 8,6985,405
SamosGreece 8,7035,408
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7965,466
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0495,623
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8005,469
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0375,616
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1295,673
AasiaatGreenland 8,5715,326
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8595,505
AputiteqGreenland 8,5715,326
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4784,647
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3165,789
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7665,447
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5165,292
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1495,064
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5165,292
JulianehbGreenland 9,4525,874
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,7625,445
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1575,069
NanortalikGreenland 9,5145,912
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4005,841
NordGreenland 6,9914,345
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0775,640
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,6374,746
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5125,911
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,7605,444
UpernavikGreenland 8,1115,040
UummannaqGreenland 8,3545,191
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2888,879
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2908,880
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1468,169
BokeGuinea 13,7288,531
ConakryGuinea 13,7738,559
FaranahGuinea 13,5408,414
KankanGuinea 13,4098,333
KindiaGuinea 13,6818,501
KissidougouGuinea 13,5478,418
LabeGuinea 13,5318,408
MacentaGuinea 13,5828,440
MamouGuinea 13,6018,452
NzerekoreGuinea 13,5618,427
SiguiriGuinea 13,3108,271
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,6918,508
GeorgetownGuyana 15,3899,563
TimehriGuyana 15,4209,582
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,7368,535
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5054,664
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1564,447
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3164,546
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9934,346
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0593,144
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3104,542
CatacamasHonduras 13,4058,330
CholutecaHonduras 13,4768,374
La CeibaHonduras 13,2728,247
La MesaHonduras 13,2338,223
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4998,389
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2418,228
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4058,330
TelaHonduras 13,2368,225
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9811,231
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9821,232
BudapestHungary 8,5915,338
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5845,334
DebrecenHungary 8,4355,242
KeszthelyHungary 8,7475,436
MiskolcHungary 8,4485,250
PecsHungary 8,7395,431
SzegedHungary 8,6085,349
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7475,435
AkureyriIceland 8,5595,319
DalatangiIceland 8,4995,281
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6305,363
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7475,436
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4395,244
ReykhólarIceland 8,6645,384
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7935,464
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7125,414
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8345,489
AgraIndia 4,9143,053
AhmedabadIndia 5,5963,478
AkolaIndia 5,3113,301
AllahabadIndia 4,6482,889
AmritsarIndia 5,0283,125
BangaloreIndia 5,7023,544
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8003,604
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5302,815
BikanerIndia 5,3113,300
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4673,397
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7392,323
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7392,323
DaltonganjIndia 4,4982,795
DarbhangaIndia 4,2342,631
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,3502,082
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,3412,076
DumkaIndia 4,1952,607
DwarkaIndia 5,9573,702
GoaIndia 5,8943,663
GuwahatiIndia 3,7142,308
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3573,329
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3233,307
JagdalpurIndia 4,9403,070
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,1812,598
KotaIndia 5,2023,233
KozhikodeIndia 5,9713,711
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7052,924
LudhianaIndia 4,9603,082
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9563,701
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6742,905
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7943,601
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1853,222
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1053,172
New DelhiIndia 4,9323,065
PambanIndia 5,7923,599
PuneIndia 5,7193,554
SagarIndia 4,9963,105
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9503,076
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0453,757
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0453,757
VeravalIndia 5,9143,675
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9023,046
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,2162,620
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,1512,579
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,0743,153
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,9703,089
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,6662,278
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9332,444
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,6492,889
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8863,036
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,9363,067
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,3362,695
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2522,643
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,8673,024
AbadanIran 7,4194,610
ArakIran 7,1084,417
BabolsarIran 6,7514,195
Bandar AbbasIran 6,8694,269
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,9794,337
Bandar LengehIran 7,0414,376
BirjandIran 6,3623,953
BushehrIran 7,2694,517
ChahbaharIran 6,5844,091
DezfulIran 7,3114,543
EsfahanIran 7,0204,362
IranshahrIran 6,4844,029
KermanIran 6,6724,146
KermanshahIran 7,3134,545
Khoram AbadIran 7,2644,514
MashhadIran 6,1883,845
OroomiehIran 7,3234,551
RamsarIran 6,9064,291
RashtIran 6,9734,333
SemnanIran 6,7374,186
ShahroudIran 6,5744,085
ShirazIran 7,0864,404
TabrizIran 7,2054,477
TeheranIran 6,9074,292
YazdIran 6,8284,243
ZahedanIran 6,3633,954
ZanjanIran 7,0934,408
BaghdadIraq 7,6104,729
BasraIraq 7,4494,629
BelmulletIreland 9,4375,864
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4665,882
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4485,871
ClonesIreland 9,3385,803
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3855,832
CorkIreland 9,5975,964
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6025,967
DublinIreland 9,3715,823
KilkennyIreland 9,4885,896
Malin HeadIreland 9,2365,740
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4765,888
ShannonIreland 9,5405,928
ValentiaIreland 9,6606,003
EilatIsrael 8,5775,330
HaifaIsrael 8,3815,208
JerusalemIsrael 8,4195,232
Tel AvivIsrael 8,4375,243
AlbengaItaly 9,4785,890
AlgheroItaly 9,7366,050
AmendolaItaly 9,2095,723
AnconaItaly 9,1945,714
ArezzoItaly 9,3065,783
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1705,698
BergamoItaly 9,2635,756
BolognaItaly 9,2585,753
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,1115,662
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3385,803
BrindisiItaly 9,1265,671
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7976,088
CameriItaly 9,3325,799
CampobassoItaly 9,2745,763
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,7046,030
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7806,078
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7956,087
Cape MeleItaly 9,4825,892
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3465,808
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5465,932
CerviaItaly 9,2225,731
CiampinoItaly 9,3855,832
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3185,791
Cisa PassItaly 9,3425,805
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4145,850
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0595,629
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5985,964
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3015,780
DecimomannuItaly 9,7956,087
DobbiacoItaly 9,0415,618
FalconaraItaly 9,2045,719
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,3185,790
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2255,732
FonniItaly 9,7186,039
FrontoneItaly 9,2495,748
FrosinoneItaly 9,3535,812
GelaItaly 9,6305,984
GenoaItaly 9,4095,847
GhediItaly 9,2495,748
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1865,708
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3475,808
GrossetoItaly 9,4075,846
GrottaglieItaly 9,1735,700
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6245,981
GuidoniaItaly 9,3625,818
IstranaItaly 9,1255,670
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8546,124
LatinaItaly 9,3855,832
LatronicoItaly 9,2945,775
LecceItaly 9,1445,682
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4485,871
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2135,725
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4605,879
MilanItaly 9,3045,781
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3215,792
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4285,858
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3475,808
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6415,991
PadovaItaly 9,1585,691
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1515,686
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6135,974
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6225,979
PantelleriaItaly 9,7986,089
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2955,776
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,7406,053
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2945,775
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2405,742
PiacenzaItaly 9,3205,791
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3755,826
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2065,721
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4295,859
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2675,759
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4055,844
PrizziItaly 9,6355,987
RadicofaniItaly 9,3535,812
Resia PassItaly 9,1335,675
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2195,729
RivoltoItaly 9,0495,623
Rolle PassItaly 9,0975,653
RomeItaly 9,3795,829
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4075,846
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0355,614
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,5185,914
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1825,706
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1605,692
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3685,821
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7136,035
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3235,793
SigonellaItaly 9,5605,941
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1865,708
TarvisioItaly 8,9795,580
TermoliItaly 9,2215,730
TorinoItaly 9,4235,855
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4145,850
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6826,016
TrevicoItaly 9,2755,764
TrevisoItaly 9,1235,669
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0295,611
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4245,856
UdineItaly 9,0315,612
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5785,952
VeniceItaly 9,1245,670
VeronaItaly 9,2185,728
VicenzaItaly 9,1675,696
Vigna Di Valle<